Chess League   Chess League Logo
 
Hibernian Online Chess League
Home  |  Hibernian Online Chess League  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
LCU 2022 Winter Online League Div 3
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Rustem AbdullayevDun Laoghaire13057610
2Sean NolanBalbriggan170274215
3Dmitry KashaninSt Benildus94855005
4Max GubalaSt Benildus055005
5Conor LennonDun Laoghaire11966411
6John LucasDublin44004
7Luke ThorntonDun Laoghaire77874034
8Gary WrightNaomh Barróg96554014
9Wenle LiuSt Benildus117753204
10Kieran HowleyBalbriggan10547313
11Brian MartinDun Laoghaire06312
12Daniil KashaninSt Benildus12197232
13Thierry BrearleyDrogheda108463033
14Darren McLeanDublin43013
15Seamus BannonNaomh Barróg103852213
16Merrill GoussotNaomh Barróg80843013
17Karel LievensSt Benildus147143013
18Paul ByrneDrogheda8916213
19Ronan MurphyDublin7214
20Malachy HevehanDublin7747214
21Andrew ConneelySkerries10015212
22Gerard SmithBalbriggan159132012
23Carter NolanBalbriggan57342022
24Andrew WatsonDrogheda118242022
25Kevin KilduffDublin108322002
26Suzanne BarryNaomh Barróg104852032
27Patrick L. ByrneNaomh Barróg136822002
28Mark AllidineSkerries97432012
29Paschal O'SheaSkerries111661232
30John A. DoyleDrogheda12266114
31Desmond MartinNaomh Barróg11665113
32Margaret McPhersonBalbriggan61051
33Eoin Sheils LloretDrogheda11001
34Ben ReillyDrogheda92241031
35Frank PentonyDrogheda112311001
36Tom LavelleDublin011001
37Vitalii LakotaDun Laoghaire011001
38Pat StackElm Mount81420201
39Colm MooneyElm Mount88421011
40Aodhaghan O'DeasmhúnaighElm Mount41031
41Nicu BoldijarElm Mount104731021
42Thomas SymsElm Mount21011
43Martin Joseph CurrieNaomh Barróg97621011
44Tom JacksonSkerries41031
45Krishiv ThoppeSkerries051041
46Peter KeelerBalbriggan9131010½
47Andrew WhelanDublin010010
48Dylan HigginsDublin88410010
49Dylan CorcoranDun Laoghaire010010
50Uros RadicElm Mount40040
51Liam DrewElm Mount60060
52Niall PhelanElm Mount020020
53Harry BrineElm Mount20020
54Sean Conor O'NeillElm Mount80110010
55Eibhlin SullivanSkerries30030
56Owen JohnstonSkerries105510010
57David DooleySt Benildus52410010