Chess League   
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Div 6 Bodley Cup South 2017 - 2018
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Yubo WangSt Benildus8045410
2Robert BurnsGorey8544310
3Kavin VenkatesanSt Benildus5155311
4Ciaran ConsidineGorey97143013
5Donal FennellyKilkenny140233003
6Dave CondrenRathmines B79733003
7Cormac RyanRathmines B94143013
8Patrick YoungUCD137433003
9Iarla O CinneideGorey6403210
10Nobin RebiKilkenny8154211
11Davide PossentiRathmines B10483210
12Eric WangSt Benildus5154211
13Brian McMahonUCD11893210
14Luke HaydenUCD12053210
15Vincent DenardBray / Greystones89722002
16Patrick QuillBray / Greystones106132012
17Kevin BennyKilkenny53722002
18Adam CollinsKilkenny85542022
19Zhengjn WangSt Benildus74142022
20Ronan SuttonKnights of Éanna9933030
21Dee MowldsRathmines B7202110
22Sotirios PapadopoulosRathmines B10323111
23Taylor CahillSt Benildus5033111
24Venkatesan KandasamySt Benildus04112
25Bernadette StokesBray / Greystones57931021
26Frank HolohanBray / Greystones108631021
27Russell A. WilcoxGorey80641031
28John C. LacyGorey134221011
29Stephen ConsidineGorey90921011
30Mark AllenKilkenny121121011
31Anthony BreenKilkenny132311001
32Nina RebiKilkenny67831021
33David GrantKnights of Éanna031021
34John PurcellKnights of Éanna031021
35Vishal Progler TutteNorth Kildare031021
36Darragh ComeyNorth Kildare36821011
37David RezaniaNorth Kildare31021
38Gagik AvetisyanRathmines A80211001
39Jack McIntyreRathmines A82321011
40Cillian ScallanRathmines A96021011
41Robert WilsonRathmines B121621011
42Shreyas PhadkeUCD101921011
43Joe PrattUCD21011
44Daniel BolandUCD73021011
45Richard SheahanRathmines A9622011½
46William GallagherRathmines B12142011½
47Ben. KellyBray / Greystones10010
48W. Hugh TaylorBray / Greystones104720020
49Frederico De FerrarrBray / Greystones10010
50Dylan DugganKilkenny77010010
51Oisin ConnollyKnights of Éanna71310010
52Cathal Mc CabeKnights of Éanna83630030
53Robert RutledgeKnights of Éanna91620020
54Darius RezaniaNorth Kildare39430030
55John ComeyNorth Kildare80420020
56Arsen HakhumyanNorth Kildare010010
57Aram HakhumyanNorth Kildare10010
58Alik ParonyanRathmines A43310010
59Andrew HeRathmines A80410010
60Nived Binu DanielRathmines A71110010
61Eoin KellyRathmines B44410010
62Kevin MurphyUCD10010
63Mariana VerdesUCD105710010
64Gabriel FinneranUCD31910010
65Eoin HickeyUCD10010