Chess League   
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Div 6 Bodley Cup South 2017 - 2018
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Robert BurnsGorey8548611
2Yubo WangSt Benildus8047610
3Donal FennellyKilkenny140275206
4Dave CondrenRathmines B79766006
5Adam CollinsKilkenny85575025
6Jack McIntyreRathmines A82375025
7Patrick QuillBray / Greystones10618413
8Iarla O CinneideGorey6407412
9Nobin RebiKilkenny8156411
10Kavin VenkatesanSt Benildus5157412
11Luke HaydenUCD12057412
12Patrick YoungUCD13747412
13John C. LacyGorey134254014
14Mark AllenKilkenny121163214
15Cillian ScallanRathmines A96064024
16Andrew HeRathmines A80454014
17Cormac RyanRathmines B94164024
18Ronan SuttonKnights of Éanna9936231
19Eric WangSt Benildus5156312
20Daniel BolandUCD7306312
21Brian McMahonUCD11894310
22Ciaran ConsidineGorey97153023
23Nina RebiKilkenny67853023
24Anthony BreenKilkenny132333003
25Stephen MurphyKilkenny149933003
26Dylan McBrienKnights of Éanna45133003
27Gagik AvetisyanRathmines A80243013
28Alik ParonyanRathmines A43343013
29Robert WilsonRathmines B121663033
30Sotirios PapadopoulosRathmines B103252213
31Venkatesan KandasamySt Benildus062223
32David RezaniaNorth Kildare7214
33Richard SheahanRathmines A9626132
34Davide PossentiRathmines B10483210
35Dee MowldsRathmines B7204211
36Taylor CahillSt Benildus5034211
37Vincent DenardBray / Greystones89762042
38W. Hugh TaylorBray / Greystones104752032
39Stephen ConsidineGorey90952032
40Russell A. WilcoxGorey80682062
41Kevin BennyKilkenny53722002
42David GrantKnights of Éanna062042
43John PurcellKnights of Éanna062042
44Vishal Progler TutteNorth Kildare052032
45Zhengjn WangSt Benildus74142022
46Shreyas PhadkeUCD101942022
47Frank HolohanBray / Greystones10868116
48Bernadette StokesBray / Greystones57981071
49Aram HakhumyanNorth Kildare41031
50Darragh ComeyNorth Kildare36841031
51Nived Binu DanielRathmines A71131021
52Eoin KellyRathmines B44421011
53Jack McIntyreRathmines B82311001
54Carl MorrisonSt Benildus34011001
55Joe PrattUCD21011
56Robert RutledgeKnights of Éanna9164013½
57Gagik AvetisyanRathmines B8021010½
58William GallagherRathmines B12143012½
59Andrew HeRathmines B8041010½
60Frederico De FerrarrBray / Greystones10010
61Oliver OrrBray / Greystones10010
62Ben. KellyBray / Greystones20020
63Gavin RedmondBray / Greystones74610010
64Andy YuGorey57010010
65Dylan DugganKilkenny77010010
66Oisin ConnollyKnights of Éanna71320020
67Finnian KirwanKnights of Éanna42610010
68Brian IhesonKnights of Éanna76410010
69Yon StanaKnights of Éanna70620020
70Cathal Mc CabeKnights of Éanna83640040
71Arsen HakhumyanNorth Kildare030030
72Darius RezaniaNorth Kildare39470070
73John ComeyNorth Kildare80450050
74Karen AvetisyanRathmines B10010
75Alik ParonyanRathmines B43310010
76Kane CollinsUCD20020
77Gabriel FinneranUCD31920020
78Kevin MurphyUCD10010
79Eoin HickeyUCD10010
80Mariana VerdesUCD105710010
81Jamie SwantonUCD10010