Chess League   Chess League Logo
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Div 4 O'Hanlon Cup 2022 - 2023
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Niall O'SheaDrumlish158233003
2Mark GonnellyDundalk168433003
3Sean CumminsDrogheda16063210
4Simon MullenDundalk12133210
5Michael GilliganElm Mount14273210
6Tony BregazziFinglas13233210
7Eoin MurphyDrogheda133031202
8Harijs ValtersDrumlish153722002
9Oisin HouricanDrumlish63132012
10Gabriel MatthewsDundalk169632012
11Pat O'HanlonDundalk155431202
12Joseph MullenDundalk022002
13David RogersFinglas124332012
14Zack BrennanFinglas88122002
15Ray WoodhouseInchicore122531202
16Jerome ScullyDrogheda2110
17Martin EarlsDrumlish02110
18Donal O'DanachairElm Mount12953111
19Adrian ClarkeFinglas14722110
20John KehoeGonzaga02110
21Bill ShelleyGonzaga4932110
22Patrick J. McGowanInchicore13783111
23John DunneInchicore13533030
24Dylan McBrienKnights of Eanna / Rathmines A13792110
25Kris ConnellKnights of Eanna / Rathmines A12132110
26Paul TaaffeMalahide15482110
27Jimmy DeneherMalahide14322110
28Derek StaceyCurragh106211001
29Hugh BarkerCurragh011001
30Rick GoetzeeDrogheda172830211
31Philip MitchellDrogheda135530211
32Thierry BrearleyDrogheda108411001
33Eamonn CaseyDrumlish139411001
34Peter CollumDrumlish116621011
35Deasún KellyDrumlish97411001
36Christopher WoodsDrumlish99311001
37P. J. O'ReillyDrumlish126711001
38Daniel MullenDundalk011001
39Peter ScottElm Mount137630211
40Greg CoyleElm Mount129731021
41Eugene McMorrowElm Mount131531021
42Eavan GleesonElm Mount53731021
43Stephen KellyFinglas137831021
44Thomas MulliganFinglas128921011
45Alex StartGonzaga107111001
46Stephen JoyceInchicore129411001
47Rory ColemanInchicore103011001
48Eamonn ConnollyInchicore136021011
49Chris SheridanInchicore126330211
50Eóin LawlessKilkenny11001
51Rafael RenjiKilkenny149611001
52Niall FitzgeraldKilkenny136811001
53Mark AllenKilkenny129121011
54David FitzpatrickKnights of Eanna / Rathmines A143021011
55Adam BerminghamKnights of Eanna / Rathmines A123321011
56Nicholas PierceKnights of Eanna / Rathmines A124221011
57Joshua RyanKnights of Eanna / Rathmines A115421011
58John P. GaffneyKnights of Eanna / Rathmines B140720201
59Conor DunneKnights of Eanna / Rathmines B56211001
60John ShearanMalahide124411001
61Michael Joseph O'ConnellCurragh10942011½
62Leonardo SantosCurragh5951010½
63Adam BerminghamCurragh01010½
64Andrew WatsonDrogheda11751010½
65Cillian HowlettDrogheda11951010½
66Dermot EarlsDrumlish11802011½
67Niall MulliganDundalk14242011½
68Christopher SheridanFinglas11451010½
69Ivan BaburinGonzaga11771010½
70Max TempanyGonzaga15521010½
71Jack McIntyreGonzaga13212011½
72Brendan CanningInchicore5881010½
73Dougie McCannInchicore13711010½
74Donal FennellyKilkenny13721010½
75Martin FitzgeraldKilkenny14952011½
76Robert WilsonKnights of Eanna / Rathmines B12603012½
77John MaherKnights of Eanna / Rathmines B12441010½
78Tom ButlerKnights of Eanna / Rathmines B12092011½
79John W. CurtisKnights of Eanna / Rathmines B14482011½
80Kevin McGraneMalahide16481010½
81Brian ReidMalahide15172011½
82James KavanaghMalahide15251010½
83James FordeCurragh103510010
84Zsombor VacziCurragh010010
85Franco RiveraCurragh143520020
86Paul MoranCurragh128220020
87Pat ScanlanDrogheda116110010
88Joe O'HanlonDundalk139710010
89Emmet O'BoyleGonzaga88710010
90John KeenanGonzaga139110010
91Jack LowryKilkenny134910010
92Trish LawlessKilkenny34910010
93Ritvik TrehanKilkenny92110010
94Nathan Jacob RenjiKilkenny69710010
95Saul O'ConnellKnights of Eanna / Rathmines B83510010
96Ronan SuttonKnights of Eanna / Rathmines B106110010
97Sotirios PapadopoulosKnights of Eanna / Rathmines B99820020
98Hans Henning LubberdingKnights of Eanna / Rathmines B100710010
99Cormac RocheMalahide139620020
100Finn EllingboeMalahide122810010
101Gerard O'ReillyMalahide118410010
102Seamus MartinMalahide100920020