Chess League   
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Div 4 O'Hanlon Cup 2017 - 2018
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Pauraic NeelyDublin University109210730
2Andrew PetersElm Mount151710811
3Trevor RufliDublin16729630
4Diarmuid ReidyDublin University14469711
5Oscar RicoNaomh Barróg10712
6Manuel GardenesGorey191596217
7Allen GaughanBray / Greystones11849531
8Eugene RellisBray / Greystones121310532
9Ronan NolanDublin15468530
10Tim HardingDublin University19368530
11Alan MacDonaghElm Mount167810532
12Pat FitzsimonsElm Mount155410451
13Adam MurphyElm Mount158210532
14Killian BurkeMalahide14108611
15Brian ReidMalahide153210532
16Joe DurkanDublin132184406
17Anastasija ManojlovicDublin University138485216
18Stefan BaczkowskiBlanchardstown13879351
19Ollie SinnottDublin134610352
20Robert MurtaghDublin University15657511
21Patrick McDonnellDrogheda134795045
22John HalpennyGorey1229103435
23Shay ScottMalahide129084225
24Patrick L. ByrneNaomh Barróg130894235
25John FarrenRoyal Lopez140074215
26Piotr BaczkowskiBlanchardstown11689333
27Sean CumminsDrogheda13576411
28Fred ArmstrongElm Mount170510334
29Sydney CassidyGorey13659252
30Tom O'SullivanMalahide14217250
31Michael E. KeatingRoyal Lopez143010253
32Aodhan KeaneSt Benildus12387331
33Randolf Willem BruinBlanchardstown165772414
34Marek OstapczukBray / Greystones118963214
35John A. DoyleDrogheda127762404
36Reto FischerDublin063214
37Harriet HaslehurstDublin University104583234
38Donal O'DanachairElm Mount1482101634
39Vincent BissettMalahide1571103254
40Tom CollinsNaomh Barróg1157102444
41Desmond MartinNaomh Barróg1223101634
42Ernie McElroyRoyal Lopez158093244
43Mark CumminsBlanchardstown10879234
44Eoin MurphyDrogheda13475230
45Daniel MarhoferDublin5230
46Eddie HumphreyGorey14427313
47Karl BrophyInchicore11237313
48Niall MulliganRoyal Lopez14717232
49Finn McDonnellSt Benildus13429153
50Desmond BeattySt Benildus126010316
51Philip MitchellDrogheda131762223
52Seamus HalpennyGorey108771423
53Martin BurnsInchicore120682243
54Chris SheridanInchicore125082243
55Cormac RocheMalahide1448101453
56Sean WaldronNaomh Barróg129171423
57Nicola BensonSt Benildus1152102263
58Mihail DiaconuBlanchardstown8215
59Richard A. DoyleBray / Greystones12387214
60Sarthak BathlaDublin University3210
61Jim McNamaraGorey11708134
62Eamonn ConnollyInchicore12829054
63Niall MooneyRoyal Lopez12327133
64Brian J. KellyRoyal Lopez9158215
65Pat ScanlanDrogheda115722002
66Christopher YoungDublin University175742022
67Christy SpellmanInchicore127590452
68Francesco MartireInchicore109922002
69Philip ClarkeInchicore121591262
70Ronan HayesMalahide121022002
71Zhengjn WangSt Benildus74132012
72Cal NolanSt Benildus113541212
73Daniil KashaninSt Benildus79722002
74Felix JordanSt Benildus137061232
75Gavin DoyleBlanchardstown15122110
76Cillian HowlettDrogheda11833030
77Nezar AmmariDublin12773111
78Paul GuinnessDublin11932110
79Stephen JoyceInchicore12562110
80Seamus MartinMalahide12143111
81Alan CorcoranNaomh Barróg12644112
82Brian MurrayRoyal Lopez7912110
83Senan M. W. BannonRoyal Lopez15484031
84Kyle Stokes-MartinBray / Greystones127730211
85Liam ByrneBray / Greystones149421011
86Patrick J. McGarryBray / Greystones113211001
87Patrick QuillBray / Greystones106121011
88Tom ConlonBray / Greystones124370251
89Peter CurranBray / Greystones112530211
90Billy L. RobinsonBray / Greystones108931021
91Paul McDonnellDrogheda124331021
92Brendan CorriganDrogheda147211001
93Andrew ThomsonDrogheda122311001
94Frank PentonyDrogheda117640221
95Alan DeeDrogheda140641031
96Martynas GudauskasDrogheda192911001
97Colm EganDublin165411001
98Robert BurnsGorey85411001
99William HackettMalahide108711001
100Michael QuinnRoyal Lopez41031
101Thomas CooneySt Benildus91511001
102Vinayak UnnithanBlanchardstown12582011½
103Joseph ReidDrogheda15042011½
104Ankit RampalDublin2011½
105Denis DempseyDublin12244013½
106Paul TierneyGorey7741010½
107John C. LacyGorey13421010½
108David WrightGorey05014½
109Suzanne BarryNaomh Barróg9591010½
110Harry HowardNaomh Barróg10412011½
111Krzysztof SzczurowskiBlanchardstown10010
112Matthew TiernanBlanchardstown77810010
113Phyllis BourachedBlanchardstown40040
114Andrew CahillBlanchardstown91720020
115Brian FoleyBray / Greystones10010
116Mark FinneganBray / Greystones132820020
117Mervyn HonnerBray / Greystones119810010
118James McConvilleDrogheda123510010
119Ross O'MullaneDublin123120020
120Harris SharifDublin University10010
121Ian FanningDublin University89010010
122Vihanga Urala GamageDublin University122210010
123Niall KehoeGorey10010
124Ciaran ConsidineGorey97110010
125Jimmy DeneherMalahide121010010
126Brian ChristensenNaomh Barróg107910010
127Michael BolgerNaomh Barróg62710010
128Michael P. O'DwyerNaomh Barróg111710010
129Austin BlakeNaomh Barróg112930030
130Dean Martin CurrieNaomh Barróg68010010
131Peter McMahonRoyal Lopez103020020
132Des CarrollSt Benildus101310010
133Benjamin MurraySt Benildus87210010
134Joseph HandSt Benildus59710010
135Venkatesan KandasamySt Benildus010010
136Kavin VenkatesanSt Benildus51510010
137Lorcan CooneySt Benildus73010010