Chess League   
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Div 4 O'Hanlon Cup 2017 - 2018
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Andrew PetersElm Mount15178710
2Pauraic NeelyDublin University109275206
3Pat FitzsimonsElm Mount15548431
4Adam MurphyElm Mount15828431
5Eugene RellisBray / Greystones121374215
6Patrick McDonnellDrogheda134775025
7Diarmuid ReidyDublin University144665015
8Robert MurtaghDublin University156555005
9Alan MacDonaghElm Mount167884225
10Manuel GardenesGorey191574215
11Brian ReidMalahide153284225
12Stefan BaczkowskiBlanchardstown13877331
13Allen GaughanBray / Greystones11846330
14Sean CumminsDrogheda13576411
15Joe DurkanDublin13215410
16Ollie SinnottDublin13467331
17Trevor RufliDublin16726330
18Fred ArmstrongElm Mount17058332
19Killian BurkeMalahide14106411
20Oscar RicoNaomh Barróg7412
21Ronan NolanDublin154653204
22Reto FischerDublin063214
23Tim HardingDublin University193653204
24Anastasija ManojlovicDublin University138453204
25Tom O'SullivanMalahide142162404
26Randolf Willem BruinBlanchardstown16575230
27Piotr BaczkowskiBlanchardstown11687313
28Marek OstapczukBray / Greystones11895311
29Harriet HaslehurstDublin University10456312
30Sydney CassidyGorey13656231
31John HalpennyGorey12297232
32Karl BrophyInchicore11237313
33Desmond MartinNaomh Barróg12237151
34John A. DoyleDrogheda127742203
35Donal O'DanachairElm Mount148281433
36Martin BurnsInchicore120672233
37Shay ScottMalahide129062223
38Vincent BissettMalahide157182243
39Tom CollinsNaomh Barróg115772233
40Niall MulliganRoyal Lopez147152213
41John FarrenRoyal Lopez140052213
42Aodhan KeaneSt Benildus123852213
43Finn McDonnellSt Benildus134271423
44Richard A. DoyleBray / Greystones12385212
45Philip MitchellDrogheda13174211
46Daniel MarhoferDublin3210
47Eddie HumphreyGorey14425212
48Chris SheridanInchicore12506213
49Patrick L. ByrneNaomh Barróg13086213
50Ernie McElroyRoyal Lopez15806213
51Mark CumminsBlanchardstown108771242
52Mihail DiaconuBlanchardstown62042
53Eoin MurphyDrogheda134731202
54Christopher YoungDublin University175742022
55Jim McNamaraGorey117051222
56Seamus HalpennyGorey108760422
57Eamonn ConnollyInchicore128270432
58Cormac RocheMalahide144880442
59Michael E. KeatingRoyal Lopez143070432
60Cal NolanSt Benildus113541212
61Nicola BensonSt Benildus115281252
62Felix JordanSt Benildus137051222
63Gavin DoyleBlanchardstown15122110
64Cillian HowlettDrogheda11833030
65Christy SpellmanInchicore12757034
66Seamus MartinMalahide12143111
67Alan CorcoranNaomh Barróg12644112
68Sean WaldronNaomh Barróg12915032
69Brian MurrayRoyal Lopez7912110
70Brian J. KellyRoyal Lopez9155113
71Desmond BeattySt Benildus12608116
72Patrick QuillBray / Greystones106121011
73Kyle Stokes-MartinBray / Greystones127720201
74Liam ByrneBray / Greystones149411001
75Patrick J. McGarryBray / Greystones113211001
76Tom ConlonBray / Greystones124350231
77Peter CurranBray / Greystones112530211
78Billy L. RobinsonBray / Greystones108931021
79Paul McDonnellDrogheda124331021
80Brendan CorriganDrogheda147211001
81Alan DeeDrogheda140641031
82Martynas GudauskasDrogheda11001
83Pat ScanlanDrogheda115711001
84Andrew ThomsonDrogheda122311001
85Nezar AmmariDublin127711001
86Colm EganDublin165411001
87Paul GuinnessDublin119311001
88Robert BurnsGorey85411001
89Ronan HayesMalahide121011001
90William HackettMalahide108711001
91Niall MooneyRoyal Lopez123240221
92Michael QuinnRoyal Lopez41031
93Senan M. W. BannonRoyal Lopez154830211
94Thomas CooneySt Benildus91511001
95Zhengjn WangSt Benildus74111001
96Daniil KashaninSt Benildus79711001
97Vinayak UnnithanBlanchardstown12582011½
98Frank PentonyDrogheda11763012½
99Ankit RampalDublin2011½
100Denis DempseyDublin12243012½
101Sarthak BathlaDublin University1010½
102David WrightGorey04013½
103Stephen JoyceInchicore12561010½
104Philip ClarkeInchicore12157016½
105Suzanne BarryNaomh Barróg9591010½
106Phyllis BourachadBlanchardstown20020
107Andrew CahillBlanchardstown91720020
108Matthew TiernanBlanchardstown77810010
109Krzysztof SzczurowskiBlanchardstown10010
110Mervyn HonnerBray / Greystones119810010
111Mark FinneganBray / Greystones132810010
112James McConvilleDrogheda123510010
113Ross O'MullaneDublin123120020
114Harris SharifDublin University10010
115Ian FanningDublin University89010010
116Vihanga Urala GamageDublin University122210010
117Ciaran ConsidineGorey97110010
118Jimmy DeneherMalahide121010010
119Brian ChristensenNaomh Barróg107910010
120Michael BolgerNaomh Barróg62710010
121Michael P. O'DwyerNaomh Barróg111710010
122Austin BlakeNaomh Barróg112920020
123Peter McMahonRoyal Lopez103010010
124Joseph HandSt Benildus59710010
125Venkatesan KandasamySt Benildus010010
126Kavin VenkatesanSt Benildus51510010
127Lorcan CooneySt Benildus73010010
128Des CarrollSt Benildus101310010
129Benjamin MurraySt Benildus87210010