Chess League   
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Div 4 O'Hanlon Cup 2017 - 2018
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Manuel GardenesGorey191533003
2Eugene RellisBray / Greystones12133210
3Andrew PetersElm Mount15173210
4Pat FitzsimonsElm Mount15543210
5Adam MurphyElm Mount15823210
6John FarrenRoyal Lopez14003210
7Ernie McElroyRoyal Lopez15803210
8Sean CumminsDrogheda135722002
9Patrick McDonnellDrogheda134722002
10Ollie SinnottDublin134631202
11Joe DurkanDublin132122002
12Donal O'DanachairElm Mount148231202
13Fred ArmstrongElm Mount170532012
14Eddie HumphreyGorey144232012
15Gavin DoyleBlanchardstown15122110
16Allen GaughanBray / Greystones11842110
17Trevor RufliDublin16723030
18Reto FischerDublin02110
19Sydney CassidyGorey13652110
20John HalpennyGorey12293111
21Karl BrophyInchicore11233111
22Tom O'SullivanMalahide14212110
23Brian ReidMalahide15322110
24Finn McDonnellSt Benildus13422110
25Mihail DiaconuBlanchardstown21011
26Richard A. DoyleBray / Greystones123821011
27Peter CurranBray / Greystones112530211
28Marek OstapczukBray / Greystones118921011
29Alan DeeDrogheda140621011
30Martynas GadauskasDrogheda11001
31Paul McDonnellDrogheda124311001
32Brendan CorriganDrogheda147211001
33John A. DoyleDrogheda127711001
34Philip MitchellDrogheda131711001
35Ronan NolanDublin154611001
36Colm EganDublin165411001
37Paul GuinnessDublin119311001
38Nezar AmmariDublin127711001
39Anastasija ManojlovicDublin University138411001
40Robert MurtaghDublin University156511001
41Christopher YoungDublin University175711001
42Alan MacDonaghElm Mount167830211
43Martin BurnsInchicore120630211
44Chris SheridanInchicore125021011
45Vincent BissettMalahide157121011
46Killian BurkeMalahide141011001
47Tom CollinsNaomh Barróg115711001
48Desmond MartinNaomh Barróg122311001
49Alan CorcoranNaomh Barróg126411001
50Brian MurrayRoyal Lopez79111001
51Brian J. KellyRoyal Lopez91521011
52Michael E. KeatingRoyal Lopez143030211
53Senan M. W. BannonRoyal Lopez154820201
54Cal NolanSt Benildus113511001
55Zhengjn WangSt Benildus74111001
56Daniil KashaninSt Benildus79711001
57Desmond BeattySt Benildus126031021
58Mark CumminsBlanchardstown10871010½
59Stefan BaczkowskiBlanchardstown13872011½
60Vinayak UnnithanBlanchardstown12581010½
61Cillian HowlettDrogheda11831010½
62Pauraic NeelyDublin University10921010½
63Tim HardingDublin University19361010½
64Seamus HalpennyGorey10873012½
65Philip ClarkeInchicore12153012½
66Stephen JoyceInchicore12561010½
67Eamonn ConnollyInchicore12823012½
68Seamus MartinMalahide12141010½
69Shay ScottMalahide12902011½
70Sean WaldronNaomh Barróg12911010½
71Niall MulliganRoyal Lopez14711010½
72Nicola BensonSt Benildus11523012½
73Piotr BaczkowskiBlanchardstown116820020
74Krzysztof SzczurowskiBlanchardstown10010
75Tom ConlonBray / Greystones124320020
76Patrick QuillBray / Greystones106110010
77Billy L. RobinsonBray / Greystones108920020
78Mervyn HonnerBray / Greystones119810010
79Denis DempseyDublin122420020
80Ross O'MullaneDublin123110010
81Harriet HaslehurstDublin University104510010
82Jim McNamaraGorey117010010
83David WrightGorey020020
84Ciaran ConsidineGorey97110010
85Christy SpellmanInchicore127530030
86Cormac RocheMalahide144820020
87Patrick L. ByrneNaomh Barróg130810010
88Oscar RicoNaomh Barróg10010
89Niall MooneyRoyal Lopez123210010
90Michael QuinnRoyal Lopez20020
91Benjamin MurraySt Benildus87210010
92Aodhan KeaneSt Benildus123810010
93Felix JordanSt Benildus137020020
94Lorcan CooneySt Benildus73010010
95Des CarrollSt Benildus101310010