Chess League   Chess League Logo
 
Hibernian Online Chess League
Home  |  Hibernian Online Chess League  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Thursday Summer League 2020
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Niall O'SheaCurragh159055005
2Stephen LoughmanCurragh175255005
3Ruairi Flynn-ConnollyCavan141254104½
4Joaquin Cardenas ValeroCurragh213854104½
5Philip ClarkeInchicore122554104½
6John M. FergusonCavan136554014
7Pearse DunneCurragh179453204
8Alexiei BottinoSkerries189453204
9Jonathan PeinBray226953113½
10Diana MirzaBray187052213
11Liam P. FahyCavan154952213
12Rafael Ninan RenjiCurragh151542203
13Eamonn ConnollyInchicore137053023
14Francisco Munoz GonzalezInchicore53023
15Grzegorz PawlowskiSkerries161753023
16Mark AllidineSkerries97433003
17Oisin O'CuilleanainBray150642112½
18Brian NugentCavan145052122½
19Rodolfo Martin Krug CortegosoSkerries215641302½
20Mark David TonitaBray93122002
21Martin BrehhovCurragh163342022
22Rory ColemanInchicore103052032
23Oisin O'ReillyPhibsboro153022002
24John LoughranSkerries152342022
25Allen GaughanBray117431111½
26Owen JohnstonSkerries105521101½
27Marco MancosuSkerries133421101½
28Tom JanowskiBray151331021
29Sean GodleyCavan179041031
30Gordon RoeInchicore140451041
31Brendan ClarePhibsboro051041
32Fred HarteSkerries144621011
33Brian LeonardSkerries157911001
34Aliseo MancosuSkerries108721011
35Alexandru RadInchicore17615014½
36Bernard HegartyPhibsboro8245014½
37Mervyn HonnerBray119810010
38Niall O'HigginsBray144840040
39Gabriel MirzaBray146130030
40James FallonCavan115220020
41Anthony McMahonCavan152140040
42Derek StaceyCurragh106710010
43James FordeCurragh104010010
44Patrick HealyPhibsboro99550050
45Niall MurphyPhibsboro59450050
46Anthony DuffyPhibsboro152910010
47Brendan RobinsonPhibsboro84450050
48Brian N. DunnePhibsboro101110010
49Tom FitzpatrickPhibsboro142410010
Download Points Table to Excel
Download Table (Colour)
Download Table (B & W)
Points Tables
Monday Summer League
Tuesday Summer League