Chess League   Chess League Logo
 
Hibernian Online Chess League
Home  |  Hibernian Online Chess League  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Monday Summer League 2020
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Martin SchmidtDublin194366006
2Leon PutarSt Benildus185075206
3Andrew MendelsonDublin20636510
4Gerardo Artola PolaDublin201774215
5Lara PutarSt Benildus181075025
6Karel LievensSt Benildus141665015
7Hannah Lowry-O'ReillyDublin16485410
8Stanley YinDublin211953204
9Robert MurtaghDublin169254014
10Eugene McMorrowElm Mount A134174034
11Benjamin MurraySt Benildus172264024
12Slavko PutarSt Benildus155054014
13Ronan SweeneySt Benildus151563214
14Daniel Martinez OteroDublin18775311
15Pat FitzsimonsElm Mount A16587313
16Ciaran QuinnElm Mount A189272233
17John HealySt Benildus183243013
18Fred ArmstrongElm Mount A15857214
19Seamus MartinMalahide10807214
20Gerard O'ReillyMalahide11587214
21Mark A. CollinsDublin194722002
22Terry O'ConnorElm Mount A113472052
23Philip O'GreachainElm Mount A125862042
24Jimmy DeneherMalahide143272052
25Paul TaaffeMalahide154871242
26Uffe BalslevDublin175311001
27Sean Conor O'NeillElm Mount B80141031
28Cormac RocheMalahide139671061
29Tom O'SullivanMalahide128371061
30Kavin VenkatesanSt Benildus19841010½
31Stephen RushElm Mount A197210010
32Sean DavorenElm Mount B99340040
33Alex ColemanElm Mount B80640040
34Cathal HogartyElm Mount B72040040
35Dearan HogartyElm Mount B40040
36Nicu BoldijarElm Mount B104640040
Points Tables
Tuesday Summer League
Thursday Summer League