Chess League   Chess League Logo
 
Hibernian Online Chess League
Home  |  Hibernian Online Chess League  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Tuesday Summer League 2020
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Luke MunsterDrogheda141076106½
2Martin LohanDun Laoghaire A168676016
3Gerard SmithBalbriggan159175115½
4Brendan CorriganDrogheda148965105½
5Liam O'DalyDun Laoghaire A150175115½
6Paul ReillyMalahide162775115½
7Thomas O'NeillDun Laoghaire B132275025
8Gerard BuckleyMalahide173565015
9Sergey BeryozkinDun Laoghaire A175574124½
10Anthony FoxDun Laoghaire A200774124½
11Jerome McKennaLucan119464114½
12Nikita KoushDrogheda134564024
13Utkarsh GuptaDun Laoghaire B180874034
14Seamus DuffyDun Laoghaire B187272414
15Jacob FlynnMalahide211063214
16Oisin O'ReillyPhibsboro153074034
17Patrick DalyLucan170362223
18Patryk BrozynskiMalahide174363033
19Anthony DuffyPhibsboro152972233
20Donal O'BoyleDrogheda164662132½
21James KavanaghMalahide162532102½
22Eugene DonohoeLucan145551222
23Brian N. DunnePhibsboro101172052
24Peter KeelerBalbriggan91351131½
25Robert MurtaghDublin169221101½
26Daniel SchlachterDublin105251131½
27Paul DuffLucan169751131½
28Tom FitzpatrickPhibsboro142471151½
29Sean NolanBalbriggan170141031
30Rick GoetzeeDrogheda172820201
31Ross O'MullaneDublin121121011
32Dylan HigginsDublin88431021
33Rory BroderickDublin90621011
34Luke ThorntonDun Laoghaire B77831021
35Peter D. JacksonDun Laoghaire B157641031
36Shane BrennanLucan149860241
37Kieran HowleyBalbriggan10546015½
38Carter NolanBalbriggan57260060
39Grygorii KinzerskyiDrogheda010010
40Davide CesaroDublin136030030
41Joe DurkanDublin138240040
42Ross O' RiordanDublin67810010
43Denis DempseyDublin120060060
Download Points Table to Excel
Download Table (Colour)
Download Table (B & W)
Points Tables
Monday Summer League
Thursday Summer League