Chess League   Chess League Logo
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Div 6 Bodley Cup North 2026 - 2027
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Alan McGrathChapelizod138711001
2Rob WalshChapelizod123511001
3Colin DennenyChapelizod145211001
4Bobby MentonChapelizod11001
5Paul WalshChapelizod138111001
6Frank PentonyDrogheda A151611001
7Boyan KazakovDrogheda A150011001
8Ben ReillyDrogheda A144711001
9Mark RoddyDrogheda A158711001
10Samuel DibuDrogheda A150711001
11Carl McCullenInchicore144411001
12Andrew MarshInchicore96711001
13Ivan LoughreyInchicore109211001
14Brendan CanningInchicore134411001
15Ben ManlyInchicore11001
16Dominic JohnDrogheda B135210010
17James McCabeDrogheda B100010010
18Noah BoruseviciusDrogheda B120010010
19Kishan Pradeep KumarDrogheda B122510010
20Scott LeonardDrogheda B100010010
21Vivaan GopinathoPhibsboro91110010
22Sean O'DunlaingPhibsboro144010010
23James CallagyPhibsboro122710010
24Brian A. DaltonPhibsboro125310010
25Bernard HegartyPhibsboro137810010
26Hariharan PraveenSkerries125510010
27Findley CrowleySkerries130010010
28Dilek Nur CholakSkerries110010010
29Simon PayneSkerries114010010
30Mieliek Su CholakSkerries120010010
Download Points Table to Excel
Download Table (Colour)
Download Table (B & W)
Points Tables
Div 1 Armstrong Cup
Div 2 Heidenfeld Trophy
Div 3 Ennis Shield
Div 4 O'Hanlon Cup North
Div 4 O'Hanlon Cup South
Div 5 BEA Cup North
Div 5 BEA Cup South
Div 6 Bodley Cup South
Div 6 Bodley Cup Central
Div 6 Bodley Cup West