Chess League   Chess League Logo
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Div 6 Bodley Cup Central 2026 - 2027
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Ronan Mac Giolla RuaChurchtown A164711001
2Eamon KeenanChurchtown A142611001
3Alexander FayChurchtown B115011001
4Ciaran J. ByrneChurchtown B163511001
5Sathvika DukanamKnights of Éanna B119411001
6Patrick BoichentsovKnights of Éanna C130011001
7Senan PrendergastKnights of Éanna C101411001
8Alan ZhaoKnights of Éanna C115611001
9Eoin RedmondChurchtown A11891010½
10Peter WilliamsonChurchtown B11831010½
11Deekshita DukanamKnights of Éanna B13441010½
12Yuvan ThakkarKnights of Éanna C13451010½
13Paul BoyleChurchtown A110810010
14Michael FoleyChurchtown A151910010
15Hugh KeaneChurchtown B136210010
16Charlie O'KellyChurchtown B94010010
17Killian O'MurchuKnights of Éanna B128210010
18Vijay DukanamKnights of Éanna B123710010
19Max McGrailKnights of Éanna B117010010
20Harrison LeonardKnights of Éanna C130410010
Download Points Table to Excel
Download Table (Colour)
Download Table (B & W)
Points Tables
Div 1 Armstrong Cup
Div 2 Heidenfeld Trophy
Div 3 Ennis Shield
Div 4 O'Hanlon Cup North
Div 4 O'Hanlon Cup South
Div 5 BEA Cup North
Div 5 BEA Cup South
Div 6 Bodley Cup North
Div 6 Bodley Cup South
Div 6 Bodley Cup West