Chess League   Chess League Logo
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Div 6 Bodley Cup West 2026 - 2027
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Ronan StynesCurragh B121822002
2Timur SarcaneanDrumlish120022002
3Emils KukuksDrumlish98122002
4Botond VacziCurragh B156321101½
5Zsombor VacziCurragh B161321101½
6Eric BarrettBlanchardstown128011001
7Karthik Srikrishna PunuruBlanchardstown132211001
8Daniel SzczechBlanchardstown166111001
9Siddharth JaishankarCurragh B151021011
10Evan BoshellCurragh B121421011
11Viktor JarkovCurragh C105811001
12Naman Ardarsh GuptaCurragh C145011001
13Rory MorganDrumlish125021011
14Byrne HughRaharney150111001
15Timur SultanovRaharney128711001
16Paul MoranCurragh A16411010½
17Niralya GanapathiCurragh A1010½
18Nevan BharambeBlanchardstown137410010
19Sean PescaBlanchardstown163610010
20Adhav GanapathiCurragh A10010
21Ayaan VarshikarCurragh A10010
22Abel David ArunCurragh A10010
23Samuel GielinkCurragh C95410010
24Tanay Ardarsh GuptaCurragh C105310010
25Robin O'ByrneCurragh C126110010
26Rian ShanleyDrumlish100720020
27Artiom SarcaneanDrumlish120020020
28Shane BardenRaharney150010010
29Ken McCabeRaharney150010010
30Stephen McGrogganRaharney135310010
Download Points Table to Excel
Download Table (Colour)
Download Table (B & W)
Points Tables
Div 1 Armstrong Cup
Div 2 Heidenfeld Trophy
Div 3 Ennis Shield
Div 4 O'Hanlon Cup North
Div 4 O'Hanlon Cup South
Div 5 BEA Cup North
Div 5 BEA Cup South
Div 6 Bodley Cup North
Div 6 Bodley Cup South
Div 6 Bodley Cup Central