Chess League   Chess League Logo
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Div 6 Bodley Cup North 2022 - 2023
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Dariy KelbasChess Kings108586026
2Conor GunnDCU A110766006
3Yuhao ChenElm Mount76016
4Thomas SymsElm Mount61466006
5Emmet O'RourkeDCU A11157511
6Martin GentieuDCU A55005
7Henry WilliamsDCU A111555005
8Paul BarryNavan65015
9Gerard KeoghNaomh Barróg7412
10Jacob NelsonNavan06411
11Ray LynchPortmarnock5410
12Anastasiya KelbasChess Kings44004
13Serhiy YeromenkoChess Kings64024
14Artem KhrushchElm Mount54014
15Harry BraineElm Mount63564024
16William KennedyPortmarnock70264024
17Svitlana KelbasChess Kings4310
18Alexander KarytinosDrumlish06312
19Cian DoranDCU A33003
20Jude LukaDCU A128153023
21Pat CollumDrumlish68853023
22Dylan JordanElm Mount43013
23Daniel DalyElm Mount53023
24Niall BrennanNavan043013
25Rhys O'DowdNavan033003
26Gani SimsekPortmarnock73043
27Hanifi CetinccavaPortmarnock53023
28Ryan KieltyPortmarnock73043
29Oleksandra YeromenkoChess Kings5212
30Finnian MorrisDrumlish3210
31Lorcán McDonnell RyanSkerries4211
32Jacob FynesSkerries04211
33David CarrDCU A55022002
34Yanis LabidiDCU B32012
35Orgo HickeyDCU B22002
36Ryan SmythDrumlish32012
37Kyle-Henrique Sammon FernandesDrumlish042022
38Aaron SmythDrumlish52552032
39Paul FitzpatrickNaomh Barróg042022
40Harry HowardNaomh Barróg97972052
41Cathal BradyNavan22002
42Gerard McLoughlinNavan022002
43William BarryPortmarnock42022
44Svelano KelbasChess Kings2110
45Conor HaranNavan9493111
46Matthew WalshNavan2110
47Dermot MurphySkerries6147115
48Halyna SlugwashChess Kings11001
49Sasha MarcheteChess Kings21011
50Vova DeniggotChess Kings21011
51Georg EsbergDCU A21011
52Tiernan RyanDCU A21011
53Yafte MirandaDCU A11001
54Finn WoodlockDCU B90121011
55Liam BeltonDCU B83411001
56Teniola MalomoDCU B11001
57Conall RogersDCU B21011
58Johann VargheseDCU B11001
59Oleg BabakDrumlish31021
60Deasún KellyDrumlish97421011
61Nessa ByrneElm Mount011001
62Colm MooneyElm Mount88421011
63Francis KeoghNaomh Barróg041031
64Thomas HegartyNaomh Barróg48241031
65Austin BlakeNaomh Barróg108271061
66Daniel KitovasNavan11001
67Krishiv ThoppeSkerries72321011
68Niamh Ní FhionnghalaighDCU B2011½
69Brian McGrathPortmarnock13241010½
70Bernie MahonPortmarnock2011½
71Charlie LeonardSkerries1010½
72Sasha YeromenkoChess Kings10010
73Volodumur DenisovChess Kings10010
74Danill SlusonenkoChess Kings10010
75Polina ShpakChess Kings30030
76Luuk JoostenDCU A10010
77Amelia RyanDCU A10010
78Miho ShimamuraDCU B10010
79Yvonne BreslinDrumlish43630030
80Cathal KennedyElm Mount10010
81Shane AdamsSkerries050050
82Jordan McMahonSkerries20020
83Colin GallagherSkerries10010
84Leonardo LatorreSkerries23730030
85Neel RaparthiSkerries30030
86Tom JacksonSkerries030030
87Fikre LeguesseSkerries10010
88Adam ScanlonSkerries10010
Points Tables
Div 1 Armstrong Cup
Div 2 Heidenfeld Trophy
Div 3 Ennis Shield
Div 4 O'Hanlon Cup
Div 5 BEA Cup North
Div 5 BEA Cup South
Div 6 Bodley Cup South
BEA Cup Playoff
Bodley Cup Playoff
Branagan Cup Group A
Branagan Cup Group B
Killane Shield Group A
Killane Shield Group B
William Brennan Cup Group A
William Brennan Cup Group B