Chess League   
 
Leinster Chess Union
Home  |  Leinster Chess Union  | League Table  | Cross Table  | Fixtures and Results  | Teams and Players
Div 6 Bodley Cup North 2017 - 2018
Player Team RatingP W D L Pts
1Ethan LeeMalahide A104965015
2Bernard HegartyPhibsboro A8446411
3Brendan RobinsonPhibsboro A9357412
4Finn EllingboeMalahide A90954014
5James KavanaghMalahide A98853204
6William HackettMalahide A108744004
7Patrick HealyPhibsboro A100372414
8Paschal O'SheaSkerries105953204
9Joseph HandSt Benildus59764024
10Sean DavorenElm Mount9485311
11Matt BurkeMalahide A11096231
12Gary WrightNaomh Barróg10175311
13Robert LeggettPhibsboro A7877313
14Michael DyerPhibsboro A9997232
15Maciej FijalkowskiBlanchardstown67753023
16Marco BlackwellBlanchardstown79443013
17Nicu BoldijarElm Mount053023
18Colm MooneyElm Mount92843013
19Tathya SrivastavaMalahide B87952213
20Sean Conor O'NeillNaomh Barróg91152213
21Mark AllidineSkerries58443013
22Paul RyanSkerries134733003
23Enda JoyceSkerries9283210
24Andrew HartenBlanchardstown33852032
25Cillian DohertyElm Mount35852032
26Patrick J. DoyleElm Mount74152032
27Patryk BrozynskiMalahide A92422002
28Gerard O'ReillyMalahide B103552032
29Gianmarco RoselliMalahide B50952032
30Niall KearneyMalahide C58542022
31Michael BolgerNaomh Barróg62732012
32Martin Joseph CurrieNaomh Barróg100952032
33Yen Cheng DeehyPhibsboro B39752032
34Nikolai DimitrovSkerries96632012
35Owen JohnstonSkerries70222002
36Patryk BrozynskiMalahide B9244112
37Matthew CooganMalahide C4994112
38Adam GardinerMalahide C5623111
39Pat StackNaomh Barróg7924112
40John CarrollNaomh Barróg10404112
41Chris DeehyPhibsboro B05113
42Francis GlennonPhibsboro B6033
43Terry KiernanPhibsboro B7035113
44Patrick T. PowerSt Benildus7823111
45Daniel FoxSt Benildus8355113
46Tomasz FijalkowskiBlanchardstown47041031
47Richard LaffinBlanchardstown31021
48Matthew TiernanBlanchardstown77811001
49Szymon FijalkowskiBlanchardstown11001
50Tathya SrivastavaMalahide A87911001
51Gerard O'ReillyMalahide A103511001
52Isaac FlynnMalahide B70941031
53Angelo RosseliMalahide B11001
54Daniel VlasovMalahide C46921011
55Suzanne BarryNaomh Barróg95921011
56Fergal CookePhibsboro B21011
57Finn WoodlockSkerries18821011
58David LlewellynSkerries11001
59Taylor CahillSt Benildus50311001
60Robbie CreaseySt Benildus11001
61John MoloneySt Benildus11001
62Eoin JohnsonSt Benildus63541031
63David DooleySt Benildus77040221
64Bren O'MorainElm Mount1010½
65Cathal CooganMalahide C6584013½
66Sean LeahyBlanchardstown010010
67Sargis Richard GhukasyanBlanchardstown010010
68Daniel VlasovMalahide B46910010
69Darragh FlynnMalahide C79110010
70Amelie KearneyMalahide C50930030
71Darragh WhitneyMalahide C53310010
72Joseph KeoghMalahide C104720020
73Oscar ThomasNaomh Barróg10010
74Thomas HegartyNaomh Barróg46410010
75Connor GilvaryPhibsboro A50610010
76Brendan ClarePhibsboro B60060
77Connor GilvaryPhibsboro B50610010
78Dermot MurphySkerries59820020
79Sean O'ConnorSt Benildus10010
80Joe SheehanSt Benildus10010
81Zhengjn WangSt Benildus74110010
82Frank KellySt Benildus66210010